eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 12 2020 14:11:29
Script start
Timing: Jul 12 2020 14:11:29
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jul 12 2020 14:11:29
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jul 12 2020 14:11:29
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0407 sec
Peak memory usage6,656.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0068 1,643.42191,345.1172
Module start 'user' 0.00680.0093 2,988.53911,088.1875
Module end 'user' 0.01610.0245 4,076.72661,237.2422
Script end 0.0406  5,313.9688 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00286.9258220.0001
Check MTime0.00092.1731220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.428110.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00010.258010.0001
Looping result0.00000.053910.0000
Template Total0.0544133.930.0181
Template load0.009022.038730.0030
String conversion in template resource0.00020.5706130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.005914.3899130.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00133.0832130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.021853.5881130.0017
Template load and register function0.00040.901990.0000
Template processing0.0454111.721930.0151
Override
Cache load0.00102.4523130.0001
General
dbfile0.00020.449890.0000
String conversion0.00010.1747140.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs